Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

Twinsburg AYSO Region 1026

Outdoor (Fall) 2019 Schedule

Date Division HomeTeamName VisitingTeamName Time Field
Saturday, August 14, 2021 u5 U5B3-Lagnese U5B4-Blanchard 9:00 AM GM5B
Saturday, August 14, 2021 u5 U5G1-Steele U5G2-Forristal 9:00 AM GM3A
Saturday, August 14, 2021 u5 U5G3-Young U5G4-Fuhrer 9:00 AM GM3B
Saturday, August 14, 2021 U6 U6B1-Furniss U6B2-Ashby 9:00 AM GM3C
Saturday, August 14, 2021 u6 U6G1-Daniels U6G2-Harney 9:00 AM GM5A
Saturday, August 14, 2021 U7 U7B1-Daugherty U7B2-Goehrke 9:00 AM GM4A
Saturday, August 14, 2021 U7 U7B3-Tost U7B4-Liberatore 9:00 AM GM4B
Saturday, August 14, 2021 U7 U7B5-Withers U7B6-Kugelman 9:00 AM GM2
Saturday, August 14, 2021 u7 U7G1-Griffith U7G2-Gamble 9:00 AM GM1B
Saturday, August 14, 2021 U12 U12C1-Marquis U12C2-Martin 9:00 AM GM1A
Saturday, August 14, 2021 U12 U12C3-Odom U12C4-Stayanchi 9:00 AM UL
Saturday, August 14, 2021 U14 U14C1-Boylan U14C2-Spicuzza 9:00 AM LL
Saturday, August 14, 2021 U6 U6B3-Schultz U6B4-Bartek 10:00 AM GM5A
Saturday, August 14, 2021 U6 U6B5-Crawford U6B6-Lamb 10:00 AM GM5B
Saturday, August 14, 2021 VIP VIP VIP 10:00 AM GM3
Saturday, August 14, 2021 U8 U8B1-Zimmerman U8B2-Soendergaard 10:00 AM GM2
Saturday, August 14, 2021 U8 U8B3-Ortwine U8B4-Daly 10:00 AM GM4B
Saturday, August 14, 2021 U10 U10B3-Marquis U10B4-Martin 10:00 AM GM1B
Saturday, August 14, 2021 U8 U8G1-Lunn U8G2-Menta 11:00 AM GM4A
Saturday, August 14, 2021 U8 U8G3-Ritley U8G4-Boyd 11:00 AM GM4B
Saturday, August 14, 2021 U8 U8G5-Rotko U8G6-Glavan 11:00 AM GM2
Saturday, August 14, 2021 U10 U10B1-Boazzo U10B2-Hardman 11:00 AM GM1B
Saturday, August 14, 2021 u5 U5B1-Heskamp U5B2-Goad 11:00 AM GM5A
Saturday, August 14, 2021 u6 U6G3-Humphreys U6G4-Henderson 11:00 AM GM5B
Saturday, August 14, 2021 U14 U14C3-Gagnon U14C4-Miller 11:30 AM UL
Saturday, August 14, 2021 HS HS1 -Cola HS2-Cola 11:30 AM LL
Saturday, August 14, 2021 u7 U7G3-Miller U7G4-Fuller 12:00 PM GM1B
Saturday, August 14, 2021 U10 U10B5-McDonough U10B6-Winnen 12:00 PM GM2
Saturday, August 14, 2021 U10 U10G1-Edens U10G2-Martin 12:00 PM GM4B
Saturday, August 14, 2021 U10 U10G3-Eubanks U10G4-Brown 12:00 PM GM4A
Friday, August 20, 2021 U8 U8G1-Lunn U8G4-Boyd 6:00 PM GM1B
Friday, August 20, 2021 U7 U7B1-Daugherty U7B4-Liberatore 6:00 PM GM2
Friday, August 20, 2021 U8 U8B1-Zimmerman U8B4-Daly 7:00 PM GM1B
Friday, August 20, 2021 u7 U7G1-Griffith U7G3-Miller 7:00 PM GM2
Friday, August 20, 2021 U8 U8B2-Soendergaard U8B3-Ortwine 8:00 PM GM1B
Saturday, August 21, 2021 U6 U6B1-Furniss U6B4-Bartek 9:00 AM GM5A
Saturday, August 21, 2021 U6 U6B3-Schultz U6B6-Lamb 9:00 AM GM3A
Saturday, August 21, 2021 u6 U6G1-Daniels U6G3-Humphreys 9:00 AM GM3B
Saturday, August 21, 2021 U6 U6G2-Harney U6G4-Henderson 9:00 AM GM3C
Saturday, August 21, 2021 U5 U5G2-Forristal U5G4-Fuhrer 9:00 AM GM5B
Saturday, August 21, 2021 U10 U10B2-Hardman U10B5-McDonough 9:00 AM GM1B
Saturday, August 21, 2021 U10 U10B3-Marquis U10B6-Winnen 9:00 AM GM2
Saturday, August 21, 2021 U14 U14C1-Boylan U14C3-Gagnon 9:00 AM UL
Saturday, August 21, 2021 U14 U14C2-Spicuzza U14C4-Miller 9:00 AM GM1A
Saturday, August 21, 2021 U12 U12C2-Martin U12C4-Stayanchi 9:00 AM LL
Saturday, August 21, 2021 U10 U10G1-Edens U10G3-Eubanks 10:00 AM GM1B
Saturday, August 21, 2021 U6 U6B2-Ashby U6B5-Crawford 10:00 AM GM5B
Saturday, August 21, 2021 u5 U5G1-Steele U5G3-Young 10:00 AM GM5A
Saturday, August 21, 2021 VIP VIP VIP 10:00 AM GM3
Saturday, August 21, 2021 U8 U8G3-Ritley U8G6-Glavan 10:00 AM GM4A
Saturday, August 21, 2021 U7 U7B3-Tost U7B6-Kugelman 10:00 AM GM4B
Saturday, August 21, 2021 U7 U7G2-Gamble U7G4-Fuller 11:00 AM GM4A
Saturday, August 21, 2021 U10 U10G2-Martin U10G4-Brown 11:00 AM GM2
Saturday, August 21, 2021 u5 U5B1-Heskamp U5B3-Lagnese 11:00 AM GM5A
Saturday, August 21, 2021 U5 U5B2-Goad U5B4-Blanchard 11:00 AM GM5B
Saturday, August 21, 2021 U12 U12C1-Marquis U12C3-Odom 11:30 AM LL
Saturday, August 21, 2021 HS HS1 -Cola HS2-Cola 11:30 AM UL
Saturday, August 21, 2021 U8 U8G2-Menta U8G5-Rotko 12:00 PM GM4B
Saturday, August 21, 2021 U10 U10B1-Boazzo U10B4-Martin 12:00 PM GM2
Saturday, August 21, 2021 U7 U7B2-Goehrke U7B5-Withers 12:00 PM GM4A
Friday, August 27, 2021 U7 U7B3-Tost U7B5-Withers 7:00 PM GM2
Friday, August 27, 2021 U10 U10B1-Boazzo U10B6-Winnen 7:00 PM GM1B
Friday, August 27, 2021 U10 U10G1-Edens U10G4-Brown 8:00 PM GM2
Saturday, August 28, 2021 U6 U6B1-Furniss U6B6-Lamb 9:00 AM GM5A
Saturday, August 28, 2021 U6 U6B3-Schultz U6B5-Crawford 9:00 AM GM3A
Saturday, August 28, 2021 u6 U6G1-Daniels U6G4-Henderson 9:00 AM GM3B
Saturday, August 28, 2021 U6 U6G2-Harney U6G3-Humphreys 9:00 AM GM3C
Saturday, August 28, 2021 U5 U5G2-Forristal U5G3-Young 9:00 AM GM5B
Saturday, August 28, 2021 U8 U8B1-Zimmerman U8B3-Ortwine 9:00 AM GM4A
Saturday, August 28, 2021 U8 U8B2-Soendergaard U8B4-Daly 9:00 AM GM4B
Saturday, August 28, 2021 U12 U12C1-Marquis U12C4-Stayanchi 9:00 AM LL
Saturday, August 28, 2021 U14 U14C1-Boylan U14C4-Miller 9:00 AM GM1A
Saturday, August 28, 2021 U14 U14C2-Spicuzza U14C3-Gagnon 9:00 AM UL
Saturday, August 28, 2021 U10 U10B2-Hardman U10B4-Martin 9:00 AM GM2
Saturday, August 28, 2021 u5 U5B1-Heskamp U5B4-Blanchard 10:00 AM GM5A
Saturday, August 28, 2021 U5 U5B2-Goad U5B3-Lagnese 10:00 AM GM5B
Saturday, August 28, 2021 VIP VIP VIP 10:00 AM GM3
Saturday, August 28, 2021 U7 U7B1-Daugherty U7B6-Kugelman 10:00 AM GM4B
Saturday, August 28, 2021 u7 U7G1-Griffith U7G4-Fuller 10:00 AM GM4A
Saturday, August 28, 2021 U10 U10G2-Martin U10G3-Eubanks 10:00 AM GM2
Saturday, August 28, 2021 U10 U10B3-Marquis U10B5-McDonough 11:00 AM GM2
Saturday, August 28, 2021 U8 U8G1-Lunn U8G6-Glavan 11:00 AM GM4B
Saturday, August 28, 2021 U7 U7B2-Goehrke U7B4-Liberatore 11:00 AM GM4A
Saturday, August 28, 2021 U6 U6B2-Ashby U6B4-Bartek 11:00 AM GM5B
Saturday, August 28, 2021 u5 U5G1-Steele U5G4-Fuhrer 11:00 AM GM5A
Saturday, August 28, 2021 U12 U12C2-Martin U12C3-Odom 11:30 AM LL
Saturday, August 28, 2021 HS HS1 -Cola HS2-Cola 11:30 AM UL
Saturday, August 28, 2021 U7 U7G2-Gamble U7G3-miller 12:00 PM GM4B
Saturday, August 28, 2021 U8 U8G2-Menta U8G4-Boyd 12:00 PM GM4A
Saturday, August 28, 2021 U8 U8G3-Ritley U8G5-Rotko 1:00 PM GM4A
Friday, September 3, 2021 U7 U7B2-Goehrke U7B6-Kugelman 6:00 PM GM1B
Friday, September 3, 2021 U8 U8B2-Soendergaard U8B1-Zimmerman 6:00 PM GM2
Friday, September 3, 2021 U8 U8G2-Menta U8G6-Glavan 7:00 PM GM2
Friday, September 3, 2021 U10 U10B4-Martin U10B5-McDonough 7:00 PM GM1B
Saturday, September 4, 2021 u5 U5B1-Heskamp U5B2-Goad 9:00 AM GM3B
Saturday, September 4, 2021 u5 U5B3-Lagnese U5B4-Blanchard 9:00 AM GM3A
Saturday, September 4, 2021 u6 U6G3-Humphreys U6G4-Henderson 9:00 AM GM3C
Saturday, September 4, 2021 u5 U5G1-Steele U5G2-Forristal 9:00 AM GM5A
Saturday, September 4, 2021 u6 U6G1-Daniels U6G2-Harney 9:00 AM GM5B
Saturday, September 4, 2021 U8 U8G1-Lunn U8G3-Ritley 9:00 AM GM4B
Saturday, September 4, 2021 U10 U10B1-Boazzo U10B3-Marquis 9:00 AM GM2
Saturday, September 4, 2021 U12 U12C3-Odom U12C4-Stayanchi 9:00 AM LL
Saturday, September 4, 2021 U14 U14C1-Boylan U14C2-Spicuzza 9:00 AM UL
Saturday, September 4, 2021 U14 U14C3-Gagnon U14C4-Miller 9:00 AM GM1A
Saturday, September 4, 2021 U10 U10G3-Eubanks U10G4-Brown 9:00 AM GM1B
Saturday, September 4, 2021 U10 U10G1-Edens U10G2-Martin 10:00 AM GM1B
Saturday, September 4, 2021 U8 U8G4-Boyd U8G5-Rotko 10:00 AM GM4A
Saturday, September 4, 2021 U6 U6B1-Furniss U6B3-Schultz 10:00 AM GM5A
Saturday, September 4, 2021 VIP VIP VIP 10:00 AM GM3
Saturday, September 4, 2021 U6 U6B4-Bartek U6B5-Crawford 10:00 AM GM5B
Saturday, September 4, 2021 U10 U10B2-Hardman U10B6-Winnen 10:00 AM GM2
Saturday, September 4, 2021 U7 U7B1-Daugherty U7B3-Tost 11:00 AM GM4B
Saturday, September 4, 2021 U7 U7B4-Liberatore U7B5-Withers 11:00 AM GM4A
Saturday, September 4, 2021 U6 U6B2-Ashby U6B6-Lamb 11:00 AM GM5A
Saturday, September 4, 2021 u5 U5G3-Young U5G4-Fuhrer 11:00 AM GM5B
Saturday, September 4, 2021 U12 U12C1-Marquis U12C2-Martin 11:30 AM LL
Saturday, September 4, 2021 HS HS1 -Cola HS2-Cola 11:30 AM UL
Saturday, September 4, 2021 u7 U7G1-Griffith U7G2-Gamble 12:00 PM GM4A
Saturday, September 4, 2021 U8 U8B4-Daly U8B3-Ortwine 12:00 PM GM4B
Saturday, September 4, 2021 u7 U7G3-Miller U7G4-Fuller 1:00 PM GM4A
Friday, September 10, 2021 U7 U7G2-Gamble U7G4-Fuller 7:00 PM GM1B
Friday, September 10, 2021 U7 U7B4-Liberatore U7B6-Kugelman 7:00 PM GM2
Friday, September 10, 2021 U10 U10B2-Hardman U10B3-Marquis 8:00 PM GM2
Saturday, September 11, 2021 U6 U6B2-Ashby U6B3-Schultz 9:00 AM GM5B
Saturday, September 11, 2021 U6 U6B4-Bartek U6B6-Lamb 9:00 AM GM3A
Saturday, September 11, 2021 u6 U6G1-Daniels U6G3-Humphreys 9:00 AM GM3B
Saturday, September 11, 2021 U6 U6G2-Harney U6G4-Henderson 9:00 AM GM3C
Saturday, September 11, 2021 U5 U5G2-Forristal U5G4-Fuhrer 9:00 AM GM5A
Saturday, September 11, 2021 U7 U7B1-Daugherty U7B5-Withers 9:00 AM GM4A
Saturday, September 11, 2021 U7 U7B2-Goehrke U7B3-Tost 9:00 AM GM4B
Saturday, September 11, 2021 U14 U14C1-Boylan U14C3-Gagnon 9:00 AM GM1A
Saturday, September 11, 2021 U14 U14C2-Spicuzza U14C4-Miller 9:00 AM UL
Saturday, September 11, 2021 U12 U12C1-Marquis U12C3-Odom 9:00 AM LL
Saturday, September 11, 2021 U10 U10B4-Martin U10B6-Winnen 9:00 AM GM2
Saturday, September 11, 2021 U10 U10B1-Boazzo U10B5-McDonough 9:00 AM GM1B
Saturday, September 11, 2021 U6 U6B1-Furniss U6B5-Crawford 10:00 AM GM5B
Saturday, September 11, 2021 u5 U5G1-Steele U5G3-Young 10:00 AM GM5A
Saturday, September 11, 2021 VIP VIP VIP 10:00 AM GM3
Saturday, September 11, 2021 U8 U8B2-Soendergaard U8B3-Ortwine 10:00 AM GM4B
Saturday, September 11, 2021 U10 U10G2-Martin U10G4-Brown 10:00 AM GM2
Saturday, September 11, 2021 U8 U8G1-Lunn U8G5-Rotko 11:00 AM GM4A
Saturday, September 11, 2021 U8 U8G2-Menta U8G3-Ritley 11:00 AM GM4B
Saturday, September 11, 2021 u5 U5B1-Heskamp U5B3-Lagnese 11:00 AM GM5A
Saturday, September 11, 2021 U5 U5B2-Goad U5B4-Blanchard 11:00 AM GM5B
Saturday, September 11, 2021 U12 U12C2-Martin U12C4-Stayanchi 11:30 AM LL
Saturday, September 11, 2021 HS HS1 -Cola HS2-Cola 11:30 AM UL
Saturday, September 11, 2021 U8 U8B1-Zimmerman U8B4-Daly 12:00 PM GM4A
Saturday, September 11, 2021 u7 U7G1-Griffith U7G3-Miller 12:00 PM GM4B
Saturday, September 11, 2021 U10 U10G1-Edens U10G3-Eubanks 12:00 PM GM2
Saturday, September 11, 2021 U8 U8G4-Boyd U8G6-Glavan 1:00 PM GM4A
Friday, September 17, 2021 U6 U6G2-Harney U6G3-Humphreys 6:30 PM GM3A
Saturday, September 18, 2021 U6 U6B1-Furniss U6B2-Ashby 9:00 AM GM5A
Saturday, September 18, 2021 U6 U6B5-Crawford U6B6-Lamb 9:00 AM GM3A
Saturday, September 18, 2021 u6 U6G1-Daniels U6G4-Henderson 9:00 AM GM3B
Saturday, September 18, 2021 U5 U5G2-Forristal U5G3-Young 9:00 AM GM5B
Saturday, September 18, 2021 U14 U14C2-Spicuzza U14C3-Gagnon 9:00 AM UL
Saturday, September 18, 2021 U8 U8G1-Lunn U8G2-Menta 9:00 AM GM4B
Saturday, September 18, 2021 U14 U14C1-Boylan U14C4-Miller 9:00 AM LL
Saturday, September 18, 2021 U8 U8B1-Zimmerman U8B2-Soendergaard 9:00 AM GM4A
Saturday, September 18, 2021 u5 U5B1-Heskamp U5B4-Blanchard 10:00 AM GM5A
Saturday, September 18, 2021 U5 U5B2-Goad U5B3-Lagnese 10:00 AM GM5B
Saturday, September 18, 2021 VIP VIP VIP 10:00 AM GM3
Saturday, September 18, 2021 U8 U8G3-Ritley U8G4-Boyd 10:00 AM GM4B
Saturday, September 18, 2021 U8 U8G5-Rotko U8G6-Glavan 10:00 AM GM4A
Saturday, September 18, 2021 U8 U8B3-Ortwine U8B4-Daly 11:00 AM GM4A
Saturday, September 18, 2021 U12 U12C2-Martin U12C3-Odom 11:00 AM GM1A
Saturday, September 18, 2021 U6 U6B3-Schultz U6B4-Bartek 11:00 AM GM5B
Saturday, September 18, 2021 u5 U5G1-Steele U5G4-Fuhrer 11:00 AM GM5A
Saturday, September 18, 2021 U7 U7B1-Daugherty U7B2-Goehrke 11:00 AM GM4B
Saturday, September 18, 2021 U12 U12C1-Marquis U12C4-Stayanchi 11:30 AM LL
Saturday, September 18, 2021 HS HS1 -Cola HS2-Cola 11:30 AM UL
Saturday, September 18, 2021 U7 U7G2-Gamble U7G3-Miller 12:00 PM GM4A
Saturday, September 18, 2021 U7 U7B3-Tost U7B4-Liberatore 12:00 PM GM4B
Saturday, September 18, 2021 U7 U7B5-Withers U7B6-Kugelman 1:00 PM GM4A
Saturday, September 18, 2021 u7 U7G1-Griffith U7G4-Fuller 1:00 PM GM4B
Friday, September 24, 2021 U8 U8B1-Zimmerman U8B3-Ortwine 7:00 PM GM1B
Friday, September 24, 2021 U8 U8G1-Lunn U8G4-Boyd 7:00 PM GM2
Friday, September 24, 2021 U7 U7B1-Daugherty U7B4-Liberatore 8:00 PM GM2
Friday, September 24, 2021 u7 U7G1-Griffith U7G2-Gamble 8:00 PM GM1B
Saturday, September 25, 2021 u5 U5B1-Heskamp U5B2-Goad 9:00 AM GM3B
Saturday, September 25, 2021 u5 U5B3-Lagnese U5B4-Blanchard 9:00 AM GM3A
Saturday, September 25, 2021 U6 U6B1-Furniss U6B4-Bartek 9:00 AM GM5B
Saturday, September 25, 2021 u5 U5G1-Steele U5G2-Forristal 9:00 AM GM3C
Saturday, September 25, 2021 u6 U6G1-Daniels U6G2-Harney 9:00 AM GM5A
Saturday, September 25, 2021 U8 U8B2-Soendergaard U8B4-Daly 9:00 AM GM4A
Saturday, September 25, 2021 U14 U14C1-Boylan U14C2-Spicuzza 9:00 AM GM1A
Saturday, September 25, 2021 U14 U14C3-Gagnon U14C4-Miller 9:00 AM UL
Saturday, September 25, 2021 U10 U10B2-Hardman U10B5-McDonough 9:00 AM GM2
Saturday, September 25, 2021 U10 U10G3-Eubanks U10G4-Brown 9:00 AM GM1B
Saturday, September 25, 2021 U8 U8G3-Ritley U8G6-Glavan 9:00 AM GM4B
Saturday, September 25, 2021 VIP VIP VIP 10:00 AM GM3
Saturday, September 25, 2021 U6 U6B3-Schultz U6B6-Lamb 10:00 AM GM5B
Saturday, September 25, 2021 U7 U7B2-Goehrke U7B5-Withers 10:00 AM GM4B
Saturday, September 25, 2021 U7 U7B3-Tost U7B6-Kugelman 10:00 AM GM4A
Saturday, September 25, 2021 U10 U10B3-Marquis U10B6-Winnen 11:00 AM GM1B
Saturday, September 25, 2021 U10 U10G1-Edens U10G2-Martin 11:00 AM GM2
Saturday, September 25, 2021 u6 U6G3-Humphreys U6G4-Henderson 11:00 AM GM3C
Saturday, September 25, 2021 U6 U6B2-Ashby U6B5-Crawford 11:00 AM GM5A
Saturday, September 25, 2021 u5 U5G3-Young U5G4-Fuhrer 11:00 AM GM5B
Saturday, September 25, 2021 HS HS1 -Cola HS2-Cola 11:30 AM UL
Saturday, September 25, 2021 u7 U7G3-Miller U7G4-Fuller 12:00 PM GM4A
Saturday, September 25, 2021 U8 U8G2-Menta U8G5-Rotko 12:00 PM GM4B
Saturday, September 25, 2021 U10 U10B1-Boazzo U10B4-Martin 12:00 PM GM2
Friday, October 1, 2021 U7 U7B3-Tost U7B5-Withers 6:00 PM GM1B
Friday, October 1, 2021 U8 U8G3-Ritley U8G5-Rotko 7:00 PM GM1B
Friday, October 1, 2021 U8 U8B3-Ortwine U8B4-Daly 7:00 PM GM2
Saturday, October 2, 2021 u5 U5B1-Heskamp U5B3-Lagnese 9:00 AM GM5A
Saturday, October 2, 2021 u5 U5G1-Steele U5G3-Young 9:00 AM GM3A
Saturday, October 2, 2021 U5 U5G2-Forristal U5G4-Fuhrer 9:00 AM GM3B
Saturday, October 2, 2021 U6 U6B1-Furniss U6B6-Lamb 9:00 AM GM3C
Saturday, October 2, 2021 U6 U6G2-Harney U6G4-Henderson 9:00 AM GM5B
Saturday, October 2, 2021 U8 U8G1-Lunn U8G6-Glavan 9:00 AM GM4B
Saturday, October 2, 2021 U8 U8G2-Menta U8G4-Boyd 9:00 AM GM4A
Saturday, October 2, 2021 U10 U10B1-Boazzo U10B6-Winnen 9:00 AM GM2
Saturday, October 2, 2021 U12 U12C2-Martin U12C4-Stayanchi 9:00 AM LL
Saturday, October 2, 2021 U14 U14C1-Boylan U14C3-Gagnon 9:00 AM UL
Saturday, October 2, 2021 U14 U14C2-Spicuzza U14C4-Miller 9:00 AM GM1A
Saturday, October 2, 2021 VIP VIP VIP 10:00 AM GM3
Saturday, October 2, 2021 U6 U6B2-Ashby U6B4-Bartek 10:00 AM GM5A
Saturday, October 2, 2021 U6 U6B3-Schultz U6B5-Crawford 10:00 AM GM5B
Saturday, October 2, 2021 U10 U10B3-Marquis U10B5-McDonough 10:00 AM GM2
Saturday, October 2, 2021 U10 U10G1-Edens U10G3-Eubanks 10:00 AM GM1B
Saturday, October 2, 2021 U7 U7G2-Gamble U7G4-Fuller 10:00 AM GM4A
Saturday, October 2, 2021 U7 U7B1-Daugherty U7B6-Kugelman 11:00 AM GM4B
Saturday, October 2, 2021 U7 U7B2-Goehrke U7B4-Liberatore 11:00 AM GM4A
Saturday, October 2, 2021 U10 U10B2-Hardman U10B4-Martin 11:00 AM GM2
Saturday, October 2, 2021 U5 U5B2-Goad U5B4-Blanchard 11:00 AM GM5B
Saturday, October 2, 2021 u6 U6G1-Daniels U6G3-Humphreys 11:00 AM GM5A
Saturday, October 2, 2021 U12 U12C1-Marquis U12C3-Odom 11:30 AM LL
Saturday, October 2, 2021 HS HS1 -Cola HS2-Cola 11:30 AM UL
Saturday, October 2, 2021 U10 U10G2-Martin U10G4-Brown 12:00 PM GM2
Saturday, October 2, 2021 u7 U7G1-Griffith U7G3-Miller 12:00 PM GM4A
Saturday, October 2, 2021 U8 U8B2-Soendergaard U8B1-Zimmerman 12:00 PM GM4B
Friday, October 8, 2021 U7 U7B2-Goehrke U7B6-Kugelman 6:00 PM GM2
Friday, October 8, 2021 U10 U10B4-Martin U10B5-McDonough 7:00 PM GM1B
Friday, October 8, 2021 U8 U8G2-Menta U8G6-Glavan 7:00 PM GM2
Saturday, October 9, 2021 U6 U6B1-Furniss U6B3-Schultz 9:00 AM GM5A
Saturday, October 9, 2021 U6 U6B4-Bartek U6B5-Crawford 9:00 AM GM3A
Saturday, October 9, 2021 u6 U6G1-Daniels U6G4-Henderson 9:00 AM GM3B
Saturday, October 9, 2021 U6 U6G2-Harney U6G3-Humphreys 9:00 AM GM3C
Saturday, October 9, 2021 U5 U5G2-Forristal U5G3-Young 9:00 AM GM5B
Saturday, October 9, 2021 U7 U7B1-Daugherty U7B3-Tost 9:00 AM GM4A
Saturday, October 9, 2021 u7 U7G1-Griffith U7G4-Fuller 9:00 AM GM4B
Saturday, October 9, 2021 U12 U12C1-Marquis U12C4-Stayanchi 9:00 AM LL
Saturday, October 9, 2021 U6 U6B2-Ashby U6B6-Lamb 10:00 AM GM5B
Saturday, October 9, 2021 u5 U5G1-Steele U5G4-Fuhrer 10:00 AM GM5A
Saturday, October 9, 2021 VIP VIP VIP 10:00 AM GM3
Saturday, October 9, 2021 U8 U8B4-Daly U8B2-Soendergaard 10:00 AM GM4A
Saturday, October 9, 2021 U10 U10B2-Hardman U10B6-Winnen 10:00 AM GM1B
Saturday, October 9, 2021 U10 U10G2-Martin U10G3-Eubanks 10:00 AM GM2
Saturday, October 9, 2021 U7 U7B4-Liberatore U7B5-Withers 10:00 AM GM4B
Saturday, October 9, 2021 U8 U8G1-Lunn U8G3-Ritley 11:00 AM GM4A
Saturday, October 9, 2021 U8 U8G4-Boyd U8G5-Rotko 11:00 AM GM4B
Saturday, October 9, 2021 U10 U10B1-Boazzo U10B3-Marquis 11:00 AM GM1B
Saturday, October 9, 2021 u5 U5B1-Heskamp U5B4-Blanchard 11:00 AM GM5A
Saturday, October 9, 2021 U5 U5B2-Goad U5B3-Lagnese 11:00 AM GM5B
Saturday, October 9, 2021 U12 U12C2-Martin U12C3-Odom 11:30 AM LL
Saturday, October 9, 2021 HS HS1 -Cola HS2-Cola 11:30 AM UL
Saturday, October 9, 2021 U8 U8B1-Zimmerman U8B3-Ortwine 12:00 PM GM4A
Saturday, October 9, 2021 U7 U7G2-Gamble U7G3-Miller 12:00 PM GM4B
Saturday, October 9, 2021 U10 U10G1-Edens U10G4-Brown 12:00 PM GM2
Saturday, October 16, 2021 U6 U6B4-Bartek U6B6-Lamb 9:00 AM GM3A
Saturday, October 16, 2021 u6 U6G1-Daniels U6G2-Harney 9:00 AM GM3B
Saturday, October 16, 2021 u6 U6G3-Humphreys U6G4-Henderson 9:00 AM GM3C
Saturday, October 16, 2021 u5 U5G1-Steele U5G2-Forristal 9:00 AM GM3A
Saturday, October 16, 2021 U10 U10G3-Eubanks U10G4-Brown 9:00 AM GM2
Saturday, October 16, 2021 U12 U12C1-Marquis U12C2-Martin 9:00 AM GM1A
Saturday, October 16, 2021 U8 U8B1-Zimmerman U8B4-Daly 9:00 AM GM4A
Saturday, October 16, 2021 U7 U7B1-Daugherty U7B5-Withers 9:00 AM GM4B
Saturday, October 16, 2021 U10 U10B1-Boazzo U10B2-Hardman 9:00 AM GM2
Saturday, October 16, 2021 U7 U7B2-Goehrke U7B3-Tost 10:00 AM GM4B
Saturday, October 16, 2021 VIP VIP VIP 10:00 AM GM3
Saturday, October 16, 2021 U8 U8G4-Boyd U8G6-Glavan 10:00 AM GM4A
Saturday, October 16, 2021 U12 U12C3-Odom U12C4-Stayanchi 10:30 AM GM1A
Saturday, October 16, 2021 U8 U8B2-Soendergaard U8B3-Ortwine 11:00 AM GM4A
Saturday, October 16, 2021 U10 U10G1-Edens U10G2-Martin 11:00 AM GM2
Saturday, October 16, 2021 U10 U10B5-McDonough U10B6-Winnen 11:00 AM GM1B
Saturday, October 16, 2021 U6 U6B2-Ashby U6B3-Schultz 11:00 AM GM3C
Saturday, October 16, 2021 U6 U6B1-Furniss U6B5-Crawford 11:00 AM GM3B
Saturday, October 16, 2021 u5 U5G3-Young U5G4-Fuhrer 11:00 AM GM3A
Saturday, October 16, 2021 u7 U7G1-Griffith U7G2-Gamble 11:00 AM GM4B
Saturday, October 16, 2021 U14 U14C1-Boylan U14C2-Spicuzza 11:30 AM LL
Saturday, October 16, 2021 u5 U5B1-Heskamp U5B2-Goad 12:00 PM GM3B
Saturday, October 16, 2021 u5 U5B3-Lagnese U5B4-Blanchard 12:00 PM GM3A
Saturday, October 16, 2021 u7 U7G3-Miller U7G4-Fuller 12:00 PM GM4B
Saturday, October 16, 2021 U7 U7B4-Liberatore U7B6-Kugelman 12:00 PM GM4A
Saturday, October 16, 2021 U10 U10B4-Martin U10B3-Marquis 1:00 PM GM2
Saturday, October 16, 2021 U8 U8G1-Lunn U8G5-Rotko 1:00 PM GM4A
Saturday, October 16, 2021 U8 U8G2-Menta U8G3-Ritley 1:00 PM GM4B
Saturday, October 16, 2021 U14 U14C3-Gagnon U14C4-Miller 2:00 PM LL

National Partners

Contact Us

Twinsburg AYSO Region 1026

P.O. Box 850 
Twinsburg, Ohio 44087

Email Us: [email protected]
Phone : 330-405-0678
Copyright © 2021 Twinsburg AYSO Region 1026  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login